9u wallmount computer rack

Ikeja, Lagos Added at 13:34, 7 December 2017, Ad ID: 1003194567

Offer from Business
 

Wall-mount cabinet secures and organizes 9U of 19-inch rack equipment in network closets, classrooms and other locations with limited floor space. Houses network switches and patch panels up to 16.5 inches deep.
Maximum load capacity of 200 lb.
Locking steel cabinet vented at sides, front, top and bottom
Flow-through ventilation keeps equipment cool
Secures 9U of 19 in. rack equipment up to 16.5 in. deep
Mounts to wall or rolls on floor

 Share via Email
Views:59

Contact advertiser

All Ads of this user

User Ads Maschoice Intl Ltd

Unifi AP AC LITE 1167Mbps

Unifi AP AC LITE 1167Mbps

Cameras & accessories

7 Dec

₦ 35,000

Fibre Optic Attenuator 3db

Fibre Optic Attenuator 3db

Computers & Laptops

7 Dec

₦ 2,000

Negotiable
Fibre optics Tool Kit

Fibre optics Tool Kit

Computers & Laptops

7 Dec

₦ 90,000

Negotiable
1m LC-LC MM 50/125 Fibre Optic Cable

1m LC-LC MM 50/125 Fibre Optic Cable

Computers & Laptops

7 Dec

₦ 2,500

RJ11/12 and RJ45 Crimping tools

RJ11/12 and RJ45 Crimping tools

Computers & Laptops

7 Dec

₦ 1,800

Show other Ads of this user
₦ 30,000
Send message
Ikeja, Lagos Show on the map

Maschoice Intl Ltd On site since Feb 2017 See their other ads

  • Mark as Favourite
  • Print
  • Edit
  • Report